Rangliste

Jahresrangliste 2010

Rangliste 2010 [113 KB] Rangliste 2010 (ausführlich) [232 KB]

PlatzSteuermannClubFlotteVorschoterClubFlotteBootWer-
tungen
Punkte
1Johannes PolgarNRVEssMarkus KoyNRVMoh841434152,78
2Johannes BabendererdeNRVMohTimo JacobsNRVMoh837831142,85
3Robert StanjekNRV/YCBGBFPhilipp StanjekSVRMoh834028139,03
4Alexander HagenLYC/NRVKFMarko A. HascheNRV/YRCAHF809316138,79
5Alexander SchlonskiNRVLubMatthias Bohn
Frithjof Kleen
WSC
NRV
Lub
BF
814029137,78
6Dr. Hubert MerkelbachBYCÜUBUlrich Seeberger
Felix Kling
YCRa
LSC
UB
And
825629136,74
7Matthias MillerSCLa/VSaWUBBenedikt WenkBYCÜUB799126135,03
8Philipp RotermundFSC/NRVKFNils HollwegFSCKF829814129,68
9Michael IlgensteinFSC/NRVHFThorsten Helmert
Philip Behn
SRV
NRV

HF
802017129,32
10Axel HampeBYC/DTYCZuWChristian ConradsDTYCZuW831129127,29
11Heiko WinklerSYCHFUwe ThielemannSYCHF792919122,94
12Tim ElsnerVSaWOliver SzymanskiJSC18120,03
13Christian PauckschBYCStaChristian KnollBYCSta757731117,50
14Fritz Girr jr.HSCAMBernhard SchäferASCAM830847115,00
15Dr. Tobias SchottCYCCBMPeter LinkeRCOCBM815423111,71
16Johnny JensenSYCDFHenning Krüger
André Nolte-Franzen
Martin Pedersen
SYC
SVMG
SYC

KF
DF
806619110,63
17Thomas AppelBYCStaMax Oertel
Dr. Stephan Wagner
BYC
ASC

AM
737617110,41
18Manuel VoigtVSaWBFPaul Sradnick
Michael Schulz
YCBG
GYC
BF
Lub
755232110,05
19Dr. Florian von LindeMYC/MRSVZuWTobias Steffens
Michael Ziller
WYC
MRSV
Aac
ZuW
841928109,49
20Thomas HopfSCLWZuWMartina HopfSCFFNeu797521107,54
21Josef PieperWYDMohRalf Vockel
Klaus Liesendahl

Moh
823314106,86
22Frank TuschWYDMohSven WinkelmannSCMMoh794412101,52
23Thorsten HülsmannSCMMohMagnus Bothe
Sven Winkelmann
SCM
SCM

Moh
741624100,80
24Kilian KönigSCEEDJohannes BrackSCEED69381498,88
25Frank ThurnerMYCZuWWolfgang Schorre
Bernd von Hoermann
MYC
CYC
ZuW
83843197,91
26Klaus MeyerWVWBrmJörg MüllerWVWBrm78632897,85
27Jens OlbryschASCAMRoland SponnerASCAM75241297,76
28Klaus KappesBYCÜUBSteffen RutzBYCü/SVGAZU81221497,52
29Jochen DiercksNRVLubHerbert BraaschNRVLub80553096,57
30Henning VoigtNRV/SCNAacDirk Struve
Niels Hentschel
WVM
SLSV/NRV
KF
Lub
81301195,46
31Christian MüllejansSVWUEssKarsten MorfCKAEss81493895,06
32Alexander Fischer-BrandiesBYCStaSebastian Langguth
Prof. Dr. Eberhard Fischer-Brandies
Michael Dietzl
BYC
BYC

Sta
75881394,19
33Sibylle MerkBYCNeuMichael MerkSCFFNeu7837991,81
34Friedrich KleineSCEEDTimo SandrockSCEED83011190,45
35Nils HansenHSCHFSven JohannsenHSCHF74832189,56
36Lars KiewningVSaWBFNiels HentschelSLSV/NRVLub81901087,37
37Andreas von EickenNRVHFDietmar HobbieZSKLub82041687,25
38Manfred MichlASCAMStephan Wilhelmy
Rudi Hafenmayer
DSC
SGU

AM
76902586,34
39Dr. Hugo KrothBYCStaThomas Behrens
Patrick Häussler

BYC
Sta
79892385,55
40Dr. Walter SöllnerCYCCBMXaver SöllnerCYCCBM84072882,10
41Dominik FallaisRSCAacSimon Fallais
Wilhelm Baumanns
RSC
Aac
70411180,16
42Marko A. HascheNRV/YRCAHFHelge Spehr
Roland Sponner
SVK
ASC
KF
AM
80931274,85
43Peter ToedtWSRMHFAndreas Kaerger
Stefan Käshammer
MSC
WSRM
HF
HF
72621474,75
44Christian RuppMYCZuWJörg Mößnang
Axel Stanner
DTYC
BYC
ZuW
81471673,47
45John HelmsingAPC/NRVHFMarko A. HascheNRV/YRCAHF74992172,20
46Ewald KöstlerBYCStaAdrian Köstler
Claus Feizinger
Patrick Häussler
BYC

BYC
Sta
Sta
75222372,13
47Jens BurmesterSCEEDMarkus Mehlen
Patrick Burmester
LYC/SCN
SCBLev
Bod
ED
8167971,66
48Ludger HüttermannSCEBFDaniel HüttermannSCE77571769,98
49Robert NiemczewskiVSaWBFRolf Schmidt
Michael Umlauft
PYC
VSaW

BF
80181667,04
50Manfred BelgardtHSCAndBastian FischerHSCAnd78422066,94
51Hubert RauchDSCAndHorst Seitz
Anton Schwarzenböck
DSC
MTVD
And
80163065,01
52Uwe HannemannYCREEssAnnette Dahms
Matthias Hannemann
EKSG
YCRE

81241662,09
53Reginald SchlubachNRV/CNdMHFAndreas Köhler
Verena Schlubach
NRV
NRV/CNdM

HF
78592061,67
54Jürgen PaustNRVLubStefan PaustNRVLub80051560,93
55Jörg MellisSCNEssNils Nüllmeier
André Feldin
Michael Kuke
YCRE
EFKV
SCC

Ess
73592160,66
56Olaf RichterNRVLubFlorian RichterNRV81502060,54
57Thomas KohlerASCAMMichael Krisch
Andreas Schwarz
Christian Häring
USC
ASC
SGD
AM

70492259,54
58Dr. Martin EckelHSCAndMarion Hanke
Oliver Borges-Eigendorf

HSC
And
78082059,39
59Manfred MeyerBYCStaPeter Meyer
Daniele di Martino
BYC
BYC

Sta
80621656,53
60Reiner PetersenVSaWBFOliver BergerBYC/DKSCBF72721856,19
61Sönke WestphalMSC/HSCHFAndreas KaergerMSCHF80272256,11
62Thomas KrothBYCTegDagmar Puck
Dr. Hugo Kroth
SCLW
BYC
Teg
Sta
77081054,80
63Arnd GlundeNRVNeuAxel Stein
Lukas Keipert
SCFF
Neu
74471754,29
64Gert SefzikBYCTegNikolai Sefzik7954952,53
65Dr. Dietrich NiklasWABCBMChristian Vogelsang
Robin Han
RCO
SCS
CBM
Kv
77971350,50
66Dr. Peter KöhlerYCaTTegManfred JoppichYCaTTeg76581445,48
67Michael SchulzGYCLubHelge Hölken
Jens Maladinsky


74181144,49
68Lars KeilwitzSFSKFKatja Keilwitz
Sönke Bruns
SGFH
NRV
KF
74141744,15
69Jürgen JansonYCaTTegIstvan Velsz
Werner Biebl

MYC/YCaT

ZuW
79813637,85
70Andreas RohrbachSCEEDJan-Hendrik Rohrbach
Sven Dömges
SCE
ESV

7668937,33
71Wolfgang DemuthASCAMJohannes DolppASCAM75501436,54
72Dr. Peter BergauerBYCStaMatthias Günder
Dr. Bärbel Bergauer
RCO
BYC

73761535,68
73Prof. Jürgen SeefelderWHWAMMichael Kellermann
Marion Hanke
Nathan Bandeira-Seefelder
YCaT

WHW

And
AM
71163633,98
74Claus-Peter LuxaYCREEssRolf RöttgerYCREEss70131728,78
75Klaus DaserBYCUEUBAndrea DaserBYCUE81731326,46

76Werner FritzCYCBUlrich SeebergerYCRaUB78607107,22
77Markus WieserVSaWUlrich SeebergerYCRaUB7860896,25
78Peer WilhelmNRVKFNils Hollweg
Jan H. Schuldt
FSC
KF
8213876,85
79Dr. Stefan SchneiderSVDUlrich SeebergerYCRaUB7860669,60
80Felix GoldVSaWEssPhilip Behn
Oliver Vitzthum
NRV
NRV
HF
Teg
7904860,82
81Wolf Eberhard RichterWSV21Jörg SonntagWSV217764652,76
82Nadine StegenwalnerVSaWEssUlrich DaubYCREEss7412644,97
83Peter HoffmannYCREEssChristian Stember
Nina Theis
YCRE
YCRE

6951644,45
84Nikolaus StollMYCZuWChristian StollMYCZuW7625542,80
85Joachim HellmichWYDMohChristian PaschenWYD7392338,18
86Axel SteinSCFFNeuArnd GlundeNRVNeu7146336,67
87Andreas DellwigWYDMohSören DretzkoPBYCMoh7920636,56
88Andreas HermannBYCÜ/RVÜBodMarkus BetzSMCUe/RVÜ7762336,40
89Jörg MößnangDTYCZuWSimon MößnangDTYC7762536,36
90Dr. Gerald MesserBYCStaProf. Dr. Frank ChristTSVHSta7600631,35
91Christian StollMYCZuWPatrick HäusslerBYC7625330,00
92Dr. Peter MetgeHSCHFJan MetgeCKALub7557629,83
93Gert SchulteWYDMohFrank SchaarYCM7417329,70
94Gösta MüllerYCREEssJörg Bosak
Walter Baudisch

YCBL
Ess
Ess
1024,68
95John SchlubachCNdM/NRVHFAndreas KöhlerNRV7859324,12
95Michael HeinWYCBrmBernd BrüningCKABRM7355324,12
97Michael ZapfDYCIjsFrank ZapfTO7460322,56
98Lutz DickowVSaWBFLutz Kramer
Leonhard Dickow
SV03
VSaW
BF
80741222,45
99Uwe PaulsenYCREEssArndt BoomsYCREEss7249321,93
100Heiner FroweinYCRaUBDietmar Hobbie
Sebastian Dentler
ZSK
BYCÜ
Lub
UB
8102621,87
101Dr. Jan-Oliver WenzelHSCAndPhilipp Berner7251520,14
102Winfried ReuterYCREEssJan MeierYCRE6568620,05
103Wolfgang CreutzYCRAacJeanpu Pelzer-MälznerAac7870719,18
104Dr. Philipp IsmarWYDMohHeinz Wolf8686319,09
105Prof. Dr. Peter LeiblBYCStaPaul Griebel
Rüdiger Wittig
Claus Feizinger
SGS
USCM


Sta
6272917,88
106Florian RichterNRVSebastian Richter317,54
107Dierk ThomsenKYCKFPhilip BehnNRVHF7866815,06
108Alfred-Julius HorstmannNRVHFMaximilian GebhardLYC6882613,27
109Walter BühlerDSCAndKilian Weise
Horst Seitz
DSC
DSC

And
7576913,08
110Rupert von BuddenbrockChristiane SprockPSVHF312,78
111Michael KramerSCGJonathan LarsenSLRV7429610,64
112Henning FiggeBYCStaStefan Kiss
Claudia Figge-Kästner
BYC
BYC

7150119,73
113Hannes RamoserBYCStaJan Stüven
Jonathan Töpfer
YCSS
MSC

69,48
114Dr. Klaus-Dietrich RoesenSCEEDArndt RennerSCEED835729,29
115Klaus BodeDYCIJsMark MünstermannDYCEss789838,46
116Wolfgang SchneiderAMFelix SchneiderASC38,44
117Frank AssmannYCREEssJürgen KalthoffYCREEss677467,83
118Robin HanSCSKvZarko TomasicSCSKv701747,04
119Karl SuckSCEEDMatthias Kleeberg674826,97
119Dirk VogelSRKUBHeinz HoffmannSRKUB801026,97
121Giso KleinmannASCAMNicole KleinmannASC743365,89
122Philip BehnNRVHFBritta von LucknerHF45,87
123Christian MasilgeASVMagnus MasilgePYC593135,13
124André HetkePYCBFPeter KaiserSCNBF797464,93
125Tim GrömmingerBYCÜUBSiegfried Puga-Reichle
Philip Nachbaur

BYCÜ

736664,87
126Horst SeitzDSCAndProf. Dr. Werner EssweinASCAM702344,70
127Dr. Stefan BlasiusMYCZuWRudolf BlasiusMYC782134,51
128Volker GotheYCREEssElke GotheWVWa584234,39
128Christiane SprockPSVHFRupert von Buddenbrock781134,39
130Dierk BeckmannNRVLubDr. Hans Lindauer681933,65
131Jochen TraubSVMUBEduard ErenskiUB761623,48
132Ludwig HansmannSSGEElisa KönigSCEED693922,32
133Christof DrolshagenWYDAxel Schulte755232,12
134Ulrike SchümannVSaWNiels HentschelSLSV/NRVLub819030,00

aktualisiert am 01.11.2010